Gear Up (USA) 2016

2wd shifter
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Tie rod assembly
IMZ-8.1037-05081-10
IMZ-8.1037-05081-10
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-05081-11 should be ordered
2
Ball joint
IMZ-8.107-11052
IMZ-8.107-11052
Qty :
3
Nut М8-6Н
DIN 934 M8
DIN 934 M8
Qty :
4
Tie rod
IMZ-8.1037-05237-10
IMZ-8.1037-05237-10
Qty :
5
Shoulder bolt М6х20
ISO 7379-12.9-8-M6x20
ISO 7379-12.9-8-M6x20
Qty :
6
Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
7
Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
8
Bushing
IMZ-8.1037-05610-10
IMZ-8.1037-05610-10
Qty :
9
2wd engagement lever
IMZ-8.107-05068-20
IMZ-8.107-05068-20
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
10
10 Shoulder bolt M10x16
ISO 7379-12.9-12-M10x16
ISO 7379-12.9-12-M10x16
Qty :
11
11 Washer М10 ZN
DIN 125 M10
DIN 125 M10
Qty :
12
12 Quadrant shaft spring
72-04312-01
72-04312-01
Qty :
13
13 Mounting of disengageable drive to sidecar wheel
IMZ-8.1037-05084-20
IMZ-8.1037-05084-20
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-05084-21 should be ordered