Sportsman (EU) 2014

Sidecar trunk
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Trunk lid
IMZ-8.1037-21301
IMZ-8.1037-21301
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Trunk lid hinge, painted
IMZ-8.1037-21045-10
IMZ-8.1037-21045-10
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Trunk lid hinge, painted
IMZ-8.1037-21046-10
IMZ-8.1037-21046-10
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
4
Trunk latch assembly
IMZ-8.1037-21043
IMZ-8.1037-21043
Qty :
5
Washer М4 ZN
DIN 6799 M4
DIN 6799 M4
Qty :
6
Bushing
IMZ-8.1037-21366-01
IMZ-8.1037-21366-01
Qty :
7
Trunk lid latch
IMZ-8.1037-21305-10
IMZ-8.1037-21305-10
Qty :
8
Pin
IMZ-8.1037-21365
IMZ-8.1037-21365
Qty :
9
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
10
10 Screw М8-6gx20
ISO 7380 M8x20
ISO 7380 M8x20
Qty :
11
11 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
12
12 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
13
13 Trunk lid limiter
IMZ-8.1037-21048
IMZ-8.1037-21048
Qty :
14
14 Fastener
IMZ-8.1037-21562-10
IMZ-8.1037-21562-10
Qty :
15
15 Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
16
16 Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
17
17 Rivet Al/St 4,8х16 (zinc)
368022
368022
Qty :
18
18 Screw М6-6gx16
DIN 966 M6x16
DIN 966 M6x16
Qty :
19
19 Reinforcing plate
IMZ-8.1037-21278
IMZ-8.1037-21278
Qty :
20
20 Trunk lid lever
IMZ-8.1037-21321
IMZ-8.1037-21321
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
21
21 Trunk shaft assembly
IMZ-8.1037-21047-30
IMZ-8.1037-21047-30
Qty :
22
22 Shaft spring
IMZ-8.1037-21326
IMZ-8.1037-21326
Qty :
23
23 Trunk lid shaft bearing
IMZ-8.1037-21367-01
IMZ-8.1037-21367-01
Qty :
24
24 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
25
25 Trunk lock
IMZ-8.1037-16086
IMZ-8.1037-16086
Qty :
26
26 Screw М5-6gх12
DIN 7985 M5x12
DIN 7985 M5x12
Qty :
27
27 Spring washer М5 ZN
DIN 127 M5
DIN 127 M5
Qty :
28
28 Washer 6
DIN 9021 M6
DIN 9021 M6
Qty :
29
29 Leash
IMZ-8.1037-21370-10
IMZ-8.1037-21370-10
Qty :
30
30 Trunk lid set
IMZ-8.1037-30072-10
IMZ-8.1037-30072-10
Qty :
Sidecar trunk lid handle, painted, specify the color
31
31 Washer
IMZ-8.1037-21374
IMZ-8.1037-21374
Qty :
Welded to the sidecar boot under the sidecar trunk lid latch as reinforcing member. Part not painted.
32
32 Washer 5
DIN 9021 M5
DIN 9021 M5
Qty :
33
33 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :