Sportsman (EU) 2014

Motorcycle frame
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Bridge
IMZ-8.1037-09200-01
IMZ-8.1037-09200-01
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Frame
IMZ-8.1040-09007
IMZ-8.1040-09007
Qty :
Frame with anti-theft lock. The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400900710 should be ordered
3
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
4
Nut
IMZ-8.1037-09257-10
IMZ-8.1037-09257-10
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110370925711 should be ordered
5
Nut М5-6Н
DIN 985 M5
DIN 985 M5
Qty :
6
Pin 3.2х32
DIN 94 3.2x32
DIN 94 3.2x32
Qty :
7
Passenger foot rest
IMZ-8.121-09034-10
IMZ-8.121-09034-10
Qty :
8
Foot rest with buffer
IMZ-8.121-09032-01
IMZ-8.121-09032-01
Qty :
Black Zinc
9
Front foot rest
63-09031
63-09031
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
10
10 Central stand
IMZ-8.103-09060
IMZ-8.103-09060
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
11
11 Distance bushing
63-09156
63-09156
Qty :
12
12 Nut М12х1.25-6Н
DIN 934 M12x1.25
DIN 934 M12x1.25
Qty :
13
13 Battery strip
IMZ-8.1037-09169-10
IMZ-8.1037-09169-10
Qty :
14
14 Washer М12 ZN
DIN 125 M12
DIN 125 M12
Qty :
15
15 Oversize washer 8
DIN 9021 M8
DIN 9021 M8
Qty :
16
16 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 934 M8
DIN 934 M8
Qty :
17
17 Battery gasket
IMZ-8.101-09168
IMZ-8.101-09168
Qty :
18
18 Engine mounting plate
IMZ-8.101-09167
IMZ-8.101-09167
Qty :
19
19 Central stand spring
IMZ-8.103-09318
IMZ-8.103-09318
Qty :
20
20 Stand axle
62-09315-01
62-09315-01
Qty :
21
21 Engine mounting stud
72-09195-01
72-09195-01
Qty :
22
22 Engine mounting stud
72-09157
72-09157
Qty :
23
23 Rest pad
62-09186-01
62-09186-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400918600 should be ordered
24
24 Clamp
72-09188
72-09188
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production
25
25 Brace
72-09163-A
72-09163-A
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production
26
26 Pin
IMZ-8.1037-09759-10
IMZ-8.1037-09759-10
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 900366691001 should be ordered
27
27 Buffer assembly
IMZ-8.1037-09051
IMZ-8.1037-09051
Qty :
28
28 Lock washer 13
367957-P27
367957-P27
Qty :
The part no longer produced. Part 900012512001 should be ordered
29
29 Bushing
IMZ-8.1037-09760
IMZ-8.1037-09760
Qty :
30
30 Nut М12х1.25-6Н
DIN 985 M12x1.25
DIN 985 M12x1.25
Qty :
31
31 Spring washer М12 ZN
DIN 127 M12
DIN 127 M12
Qty :
32
32 Screw М8-6gx35
ISO 7380 M8x35
ISO 7380 M8x35
Qty :
33
33 Central stand spring
IMZ-8.103-09319
IMZ-8.103-09319
Qty :
34
34 Gasket
72-10146
72-10146
Qty :
35
35 Lug assembly
63-09067
63-09067
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 100630915810 should be ordered
36
36 Lug assembly
IMZ-8.1037-09067
IMZ-8.1037-09067
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110370915820 should be ordered
37
37 Screw М5-6gx40
DIN 7985 M5x40
DIN 7985 M5x40
Qty :
38
38 Nut М12
DIN 985 M12
DIN 985 M12
Qty :
39
39 Screw М8х55 10.9 ZN
ISO 7380 M8x55
ISO 7380 M8x55
Qty :
40
40 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
41
41 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
42
42 Footrest shaft
63-09301
63-09301
Qty :
43
43 Front foot rest
63-09302
63-09302
Qty :
Specify color when ordering