cT (USA) 2016

Black rear wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1040-07001-11
IMZ-8.1040-07001-11
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 18 ", tire Heidenau K-28 4,00-18”
2
Flap
72-06123-01
72-06123-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06123 or IMZ-8.1042-06123 should be ordered
3
Tire with tube Heidenau K-28 4,00-18”
IMZ-8.1236-07126
IMZ-8.1236-07126
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as IMZ-8.123-06124
4
Balance weight (black)
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
Qty :
5
Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-07007-11
IMZ-8.1040-07007-11
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 18 "
6
Spoke
IMZ-8.1239-06120-01
IMZ-8.1239-06120-01
Qty :
7
Nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06125
IMZ-8.1037-06125
Qty :
8
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1239-06117-01
IMZ-8.1239-06117-01
Qty :
Black rim 18"
9
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1041-06017-01
IMZ-8.1041-06017-01
Qty :
Black hub
10
10 Screw М8x45 8.8 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x45
DIN 6912 M8x45
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
11
11 Intermediate bushing
IMZ-8.1240-07203
IMZ-8.1240-07203
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8х20 10.9 ZN
DIN 912 M8x20
DIN 912 M8x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
13
13 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1040-07204
IMZ-8.1040-07204
Qty :
14
14 Wheel
IMZ-8.1240-07002-01
IMZ-8.1240-07002-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 18 "
15
15 Plug
IMZ-8.1040-07205
IMZ-8.1040-07205
Qty :