Sportsman (EU) 2014

Ignition system
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Ignition coil
IMZ-8.1040-17010
IMZ-8.1040-17010
Qty :
2
Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
3
High voltage wire
IMZ-8.1040-18032
IMZ-8.1040-18032
Qty :
The part no longer produced. Part IMZ-8.1040-18032-01 should be ordered
4
Spark plug NGK BPR6HS
IMZ-8.1040-17003
IMZ-8.1040-17003
Qty :
5
Coil fastening plate, LH
IMZ-8.1040-17105
IMZ-8.1040-17105
Qty :
6
Coil fastening plate, RH
IMZ-8.1040-17103
IMZ-8.1040-17103
Qty :
7
Screw М6х40 8.8
DIN 912 M6x40
DIN 912 M6x40
Qty :
Strength grade 8.8
8
Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
9
Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
10
10 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :