Gear Up (USA) 2016

short sidecar windshield
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-10T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-10T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Painted frame. Specify color when ordering. Wind screen apron (Black acrylic, black eyelets for fixing )
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-11T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-11T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black acrylic, black eyelets for fixing )
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-12T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-12T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Painted frame. Specify color when ordering. Wind screen apron (Black imitation leather TR, black eyelets for fixing )
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-13T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-13T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black imitation leather TR, black eyelets for fixing )
2
Screw М5-6gх12
DIN 7985 M5x12
DIN 7985 M5x12
Qty :
3
Crossbar
62-16038
62-16038
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
3
Crossbar
62-16038-01
62-16038-01
Qty :
Stainless steel
4
Stand, RH
62-16210-10
62-16210-10
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
4
Stand, RH
62-16210-11
62-16210-11
Qty :
Stainless steel
5
Sidecar windshield apron
IMZ-8.1037-16035-05
IMZ-8.1037-16035-05
Qty :
Wind screen apron (Black imitation leather TR, black eyelets for fixing )
5
Sidecar windshield apron
IMZ-8.1037-16035-07
IMZ-8.1037-16035-07
Qty :
Wind screen apron (Black acrylic, black eyelets for fixing )
6
Cross strap
72-16202
72-16202
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
6
Cross strap
72-16202
72-16202
Qty :
Stainless steel
7
Outer strap
66-16203
66-16203
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
7
Outer strap
66-16203
66-16203
Qty :
Stainless steel
8
Sidecar Windshield mounts
61-16219
61-16219
Qty :
9
Stand LH
62-16209-10
62-16209-10
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
9
Stand LH
62-16209-11
62-16209-11
Qty :
Stainless steel
10
10 Screw М5x18 ZP 4.8
DIN 84 M5x18
DIN 84 M5x18
Qty :
11
11 Bolt М8х1х16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
Qty :
12
12 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
13
13 Nut М8х1-6Н
DIN 934 M8x1
DIN 934 M8x1
Qty :
14
14 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
15
15 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
16
16 Nut М5-6Н
DIN 985 M5
DIN 985 M5
Qty :
17
17 Screw М5-6gх16
DIN 7985 M5x16
DIN 7985 M5x16
Qty :
18
18 Sidecar windshield glazing
IMZ-8.101-16201-10
IMZ-8.101-16201-10
Qty :
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-10
IMZ-8.1037-16032-10
Qty :
Painted frame. Specify color when ordering. Wind screen apron (Black acrylic, black eyelets for fixing )
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-11
IMZ-8.1037-16032-11
Qty :
Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black acrylic, black eyelets for fixing )
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-12
IMZ-8.1037-16032-12
Qty :
Painted frame. Specify color when ordering. Wind screen apron (Black imitation leather TR, black eyelets for fixing )
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-13
IMZ-8.1037-16032-13
Qty :
Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black imitation leather TR, black eyelets for fixing )