Gear Up (USA) 2016

Front wheel with black drum and rim 19
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Wheel
IMZ-8.1037-06003-01
IMZ-8.1037-06003-01
Qty :
Wheel with black drum and rim 19 ", for motorcycles with a lever fork 2010 ... 2013 model years.
2
Spoke
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06115-01 should be ordered
3
Nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06125
IMZ-8.1037-06125
Qty :
4
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-06117-01
IMZ-8.1037-06117-01
Qty :
Black rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06117-05 should be ordered
5
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
6
Protective cover
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
Qty :
black
7
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1040-06017-01
IMZ-8.1040-06017-01
Qty :
Black hub. The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06017-05 should be ordered
8
Intermediate washer
IMZ-8.1040-06183
IMZ-8.1040-06183
Qty :
It is used for wheels IMZ-8.1037-06003-01 and IMZ-8.1037-06003-02
9
Spacer bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06132
IMZ-8.1040-06132
Qty :
10
10 RH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06133
IMZ-8.1040-06133
Qty :
11
11 Screw М8x35 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M8x35
DIN 912 M8x35
Qty :
12
12 Collar
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
Qty :