Gear Up (USA) 2016

Crankcase cover, oil filter
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Cover
IMZ-8.128-01116-21
IMZ-8.128-01116-21
Qty :
The parts is delivered only within the set IMZ-8.128-01011-22
1
Cover
IMZ-8.128-01116-22
IMZ-8.128-01116-22
Qty :
Cover painted in black. The parts is delivered only within the set IMZ-8.128-01011-23
2
Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
3
Fitting
IMZ-8.128-01113
IMZ-8.128-01113
Qty :
4
Breather pipe
IMZ-8.128-01126
IMZ-8.128-01126
Qty :
5
Cover assembly
IMZ-8.128-01011-22
IMZ-8.128-01011-22
Qty :
5
Cover assembly
IMZ-8.128-01011-23
IMZ-8.128-01011-23
Qty :
Cover painted in black
6
Front cover gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01161-01
IMZ-8.1037-01161-01
Qty :
7
Breather
72-01408-01
72-01408-01
Qty :
8
Screw M6x20 ZN 8.8
DIN 912 M6x20
DIN 912 M6x20
Qty :
9
Screw M6x35 ZN 8.8
DIN 912 M6x35
DIN 912 M6x35
Qty :
10
10 Oil filter insert
IMZ-8.1040-01090
IMZ-8.1040-01090
Qty :
11
11 Cover assembly
IMZ-8.128-30087
IMZ-8.128-30087
Qty :
For motorcycles before 2013 model year
11
11 Cover assembly
IMZ-8.128-30087-01
IMZ-8.128-30087-01
Qty :
For motorcycles before 2013 model year. Cover painted in black
12
12 Collar with seal
IMZ-8.108-01013-20
IMZ-8.108-01013-20
Qty :
13
13 Seal NAK SC 02260 NBR SL 16х30х8
IMZ-8.128-01083
IMZ-8.128-01083
Qty :
14
14 Seal collar
IMZ-8.108-01117-20
IMZ-8.108-01117-20
Qty :
15
15 Collar gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01125
IMZ-8.1037-01125
Qty :
16
16 Front cover
IMZ-8.128-01166-10
IMZ-8.128-01166-10
Qty :
16
16 Front cover
IMZ-8.128-01166-10
IMZ-8.128-01166-10
Qty :
Black