Gear Up (USA) 2016

Front fork
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Cross piece
IMZ-8.1040-08153
IMZ-8.1040-08153
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Cover RH
IMZ-8.1040-08015
IMZ-8.1040-08015
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Steering column stem with bridge
IMZ-8.1040-08011
IMZ-8.1040-08011
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
4
Cover LH
IMZ-8.1040-08016
IMZ-8.1040-08016
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
5
Nut М10-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M10
DIN 985 M10
Qty :
6
Front fork swing arm
IMZ-8.1037-08061-10
IMZ-8.1037-08061-10
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-08061-11 should be ordered
7
Front fork leg RH
IMZ-8.1040-08004
IMZ-8.1040-08004
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-08026-10 should be ordered
8
Front fork leg LH
IMZ-8.1040-08005
IMZ-8.1040-08005
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-08027-10 should be ordered
9
Tie rod assembly
IMZ-8.1037-08064-31
IMZ-8.1037-08064-31
Qty :
10
10 Tie rod
IMZ-8.1040-27055
IMZ-8.1040-27055
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-27229 should be ordered
11
11 Bracket assembly
IMZ-8.1040-27052
IMZ-8.1040-27052
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-27229 should be ordered
12
12 Spring washer М10 ZN
DIN 127 M10
DIN 127 M10
Qty :
13
13 Washer М10 ZN
DIN 125 M10
DIN 125 M10
Qty :
14
14 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
15
15 Washer
DIN 988 28x40x2.0
DIN 988 28x40x2.0
Qty :
16
16 Tightening nut
IMZ-8.103-08154-01
IMZ-8.103-08154-01
Qty :
17
17 Bearing 6201-2RSH
SKF 6201-2RSH
SKF 6201-2RSH
Qty :
18
18 Washer М12 ZN
DIN 125 M12
DIN 125 M12
Qty :
19
19 Bolt М12x1.25-65
365065-P25
365065-P25
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 900366691001 should be ordered
20
20 Nut М12х1.25-6Н
DIN 985 M12x1.25
DIN 985 M12x1.25
Qty :
21
21 Sealing ring
72-08157
72-08157
Qty :
22
22 Cover bushing
IMZ-8.103-06206
IMZ-8.103-06206
Qty :
23
23 Slider ring
72-03207-A
72-03207-A
Qty :
24
24 Silent block sleeve
63-09762
63-09762
Qty :
25
25 Distance bushing
63-09262
63-09262
Qty :
26
26 Bushing
IMZ-8.124-09760
IMZ-8.124-09760
Qty :
27
27 Bolt М10x1.25-6gx30
DIN 961 M10x1.25x30
DIN 961 M10x1.25x30
Qty :
28
28 Bolt М10x1,25-6gx45
DIN 960 M10x1.25x45
DIN 960 M10x1.25x45
Qty :
29
29 Nut М10x1.25-6Н
DIN 985 M10x1.25
DIN 985 M10x1.25
Qty :
30
30 Nut М12
DIN 985 M12
DIN 985 M12
Qty :
31
31 Screw М10-6gx75 ZN8.8
DIN 6912 M10x75
DIN 6912 M10x75
Qty :
32
32 Screw М8-6gх16
DIN 6912 M8x16
DIN 6912 M8x16
Qty :
33
33 Bearing nut
IMZ-8.125-08313
IMZ-8.125-08313
Qty :
34
34 Protective washer
IMZ-8.125-08312
IMZ-8.125-08312
Qty :
35
35 Bearing 32006 X/Q
SKF 32006 X/Q
SKF 32006 X/Q
Qty :
36
36 Turn indicator holder
IMZ-8.1040-08411
IMZ-8.1040-08411
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
37
37 Screw М10x25 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M10x25 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M10x25 8.8 ZN
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
38
38 Screw М8х20 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M8x20
DIN 912 M8x20
Qty :
39
39 Handlebar bracket cover
IMZ-8.1040-11105
IMZ-8.1040-11105
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
40
40 Steering stem nut
IMZ-8.1040-08314
IMZ-8.1040-08314
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-08314-01 should be ordered
41
41 IMZ Logo
IMZ-8.101-08297
IMZ-8.101-08297
Qty :
42
42 Steering column stem
IMZ-8.1040-08151
IMZ-8.1040-08151
Qty :
43
43 Steering column bridge
IMZ-8.1040-08155
IMZ-8.1040-08155
Qty :
44
44 Steering column bridge with cross piece set
IMZ-8.1040-08088
IMZ-8.1040-08088
Qty :
45
45 Protective film
IMZ-8.1040-09500
IMZ-8.1040-09500
Qty :
46
46 Washer
IMZ-8.124-08320
IMZ-8.124-08320
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101240832001 should be ordered
46
46 Washer
IMZ-8.124-08320-01
IMZ-8.124-08320-01
Qty :
Stainless steel
47
47 Front fork leg RH
IMZ-8.1040-08026
IMZ-8.1040-08026
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-08026-10 should be ordered
48
48 Front fork leg LH
IMZ-8.1040-08027
IMZ-8.1040-08027
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-08027-10 should be ordered