Gear Up (USA) 2022

Rear fender
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Rear fender
IMZ-8.1037-09045-01
IMZ-8.1037-09045-01
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Light housing
IMZ-8.123-09055
IMZ-8.123-09055
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
4
Washer 6
DIN 9021 M6
DIN 9021 M6
Qty :
5
Distance bushing
IMZ-8.103-09539
IMZ-8.103-09539
Qty :
6
Gasket
IMZ-8.103-09537
IMZ-8.103-09537
Qty :
7
Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
8
Flange nut
DIN 6926 M8-8-ZN
DIN 6926 M8-8-ZN
Qty :
The nut has no notches on the flange plane
9
Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
10
10 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
11
11 Rear fender clip
IMZ-8.1040-09048-10
IMZ-8.1040-09048-10
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8-6gx20
ISO 7380 M8x20
ISO 7380 M8x20
Qty :
13
13 Screw М8-6gx35
ISO 7380 M8x35
ISO 7380 M8x35
Qty :
14
14 Screw М8-6gx30
ISO 7380 M8x30
ISO 7380 M8x30
Qty :
15
15 Screw М6-6gх16
DIN 7985 M6x16
DIN 7985 M6x16
Qty :
16
16 Nut М6-6Н
DIN 934 M6
DIN 934 M6
Qty :
17
17 Nut-clip М6
368700
368700
Qty :
18
18 Apron
IMZ-8.103-09467
IMZ-8.103-09467
Qty :
19
19 Screw М6-6gх12
DIN 7985 M6x12
DIN 7985 M6x12
Qty :
20
20 Mud flap
IMZ-8.103-09468
IMZ-8.103-09468
Qty :
21
21 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
22
22 Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
23
23 Washer М5 ZN
DIN 125 M5
DIN 125 M5
Qty :
24
24 Lock washer 6
DIN 6798A M6
DIN 6798A M6
Qty :
25
25 Screw М5-6gх16
DIN 7985 M5x16
DIN 7985 M5x16
Qty :
26
26 Reflector, red
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
Qty :
27
27 License plate holder
IMZ-8.1037-09446-10
IMZ-8.1037-09446-10
Qty :
28
28 Light housing
IMZ-8.123-09531
IMZ-8.123-09531
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
29
29 Light housing assembly
IMZ-8.1037-09055
IMZ-8.1037-09055
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
30
30 Plug
IMZ-8.103-09338-01
IMZ-8.103-09338-01
Qty :
31
31 Bracket for left rear turn signal
IMZ-8.1040-09499
IMZ-8.1040-09499
Qty :
32
32 Screw М6-6gх20
ISO 7380 M6x20
ISO 7380 M6x20
Qty :