Gear Up (USA) 2022

Lights and lightning equipment
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
2
Oversize washer 8
DIN 9021 M8
DIN 9021 M8
Qty :
3
Bolt washer pad
72-18469
72-18469
Qty :
4
Turn signal stem
IMZ-8.1040-08413
IMZ-8.1040-08413
Qty :
Painted pipe. Specify color when ordering
5
Rear light
IMZ-8.102-18007-10
IMZ-8.102-18007-10
Qty :
6
Front turn signal
IMZ-8.102-18045-01
IMZ-8.102-18045-01
Qty :
7
Rear turn signal
IMZ-8.102-18056
IMZ-8.102-18056
Qty :
8
Sidecar front light
IMZ-8.101-18082-10
IMZ-8.101-18082-10
Qty :
9
Sidecar rear light
IMZ-8.101-18088-10
IMZ-8.101-18088-10
Qty :
10
10 Reflector holder assembly
IMZ-8.1040-18090
IMZ-8.1040-18090
Qty :
11
11 Headlight
IMZ-8.1041-18061
IMZ-8.1041-18061
Qty :
12
12 Turn signal stem
IMZ-8.923-08413
IMZ-8.923-08413
Qty :
Painted pipe. Specify color when ordering
13
13 Nut М12
DIN 936 M12
DIN 936 M12
Qty :
14
14 Headlight assembly
IMZ-8.1040-18041
IMZ-8.1040-18041
Qty :
Headlight OE-01203 with sealed beam.
15
15 Bulb OE-01203
IMZ-8.1040-18091
IMZ-8.1040-18091
Qty :
Marking: JUTE J703F SAE MP 00 DOT
16
16 Motorcycle head light housing FG-137-B2
IMZ-8.1037-17051
IMZ-8.1037-17051
Qty :
17
17 Headlight ring
IMZ-8.1037-17198
IMZ-8.1037-17198
Qty :
18
18 Reflector, red
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
Qty :
19
19 Reflector, amber
IMZ-8.1037-18090-10
IMZ-8.1037-18090-10
Qty :
20
20 Screw М8х20, stainless steel
ISO 7380 A2 M8x20
ISO 7380 A2 M8x20
Qty :
It is allowed to use the ISO 7380 A4 M8x20
21
21 Bolt М6-6gх16
DIN 933 M6x16
DIN 933 M6x16
Qty :
22
22 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
23
23 Washer M6
DIN 440 M6
DIN 440 M6
Qty :