Gear Up (USA) 2022

Gearbox
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Gearbox assembly
IMZ-8.128-04001-80
IMZ-8.128-04001-80
Qty :
Pedal and levers painted. Specify color of the shift pedal and levers when ordering. Gearbox is used with electronic speedometer and clutch release lever IMZ-8.1040-03023.
1
Gearbox assembly
IMZ-8.128-04001-81
IMZ-8.128-04001-81
Qty :
Gear box painted black. Gearbox is used with electronic speedometer and clutch release lever IMZ-8.1040-03023.
2
Kickstarter shaft with kick starter lever, kit
IMZ-8.1040-04060
IMZ-8.1040-04060
Qty :
2
Kickstarter shaft with kick starter lever, kit
IMZ-8.1040-04060-01
IMZ-8.1040-04060-01
Qty :
Kick starter lever painted black
3
Magnetic plug
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
Qty :
Other Versions
4
Screw М6х40 8.8
DIN 912 M6x40
DIN 912 M6x40
Qty :
Strength grade 8.8
5
Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1040-04045
IMZ-8.1040-04045
Qty :
5
Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1040-04045-01
IMZ-8.1040-04045-01
Qty :
Kick starter lever painted black
6
Screw DIN 912-M8x45-8.8-ZN
DIN 912 M8x45
DIN 912 M8x45
Qty :
7
Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
8
Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
9
Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
10
10 US-M14-NBR Washer М14
368802
368802
Qty :
11
11 Contact
IMZ-8.1037-04055
IMZ-8.1037-04055
Qty :
The parts is delivered only within the set IMZ-8.1037-04059
12
12 Contact sleeve
IMZ-8.103-04362-01
IMZ-8.103-04362-01
Qty :
13
13 Shim
DIN 988 20x28x0.5
DIN 988 20x28x0.5
Qty :
The shim is 0,5 thick. Use set of shims
14
14 Washer М20 ZN
DIN 125 M20
DIN 125 M20
Qty :
15
15 Lock washer DIN 6799-15-ZN
DIN 6799 M15
DIN 6799 M15
Qty :
16
16 Sleeve pedal
IMZ-8.1040-04422
IMZ-8.1040-04422
Qty :
17
17 Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1040-04426
IMZ-8.1040-04426
Qty :
17
17 Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1040-04426-01
IMZ-8.1040-04426-01
Qty :
Kick starter lever painted black
18
18 Dipstick
IMZ-8.128-04092
IMZ-8.128-04092
Qty :
19
19 Neutral sensor, set
IMZ-8.1037-04059
IMZ-8.1037-04059
Qty :
20
20 Kickstarter lever screw
IMZ-8.1040-04420
IMZ-8.1040-04420
Qty :
21
21 Rest pad
IMZ-8.1040-09186-10
IMZ-8.1040-09186-10
Qty :
22
22 Kick starter mechanism shaft assembly
IMZ-8.1040-04041
IMZ-8.1040-04041
Qty :