Gear Up (USA) 2022

Crankshaft with conrods and pistons
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Crank shaft assembly
IMZ-8.106-01026-02
IMZ-8.106-01026-02
Qty :
2
Piston with piston pin and retaining rings
IMZ-8.128-01023-20
IMZ-8.128-01023-20
Qty :
Поршень класса "А"
3
Front bearing housing assembly
IMZ-8.128-01015
IMZ-8.128-01015
Qty :
4
Rear bearing housing assembly
IMZ-8.128-01014
IMZ-8.128-01014
Qty :
5
Timing gear washer
72-01231
72-01231
Qty :
6
Driving timing gear
IMZ-8.128-01229-50
IMZ-8.128-01229-50
Qty :
The parts is delivered only within the set IMZ-8.128-01040-10
7
Bearing 6208/C3
SKF 6208/C3
SKF 6208/C3
Qty :
8
Front bearing housing
IMZ-8.106-01136
IMZ-8.106-01136
Qty :
9
Key 4x5x13
DIN 6888 4x5x13
DIN 6888 4x5x13
Qty :
10
10 Connecting rod small end bushing
IMZ-8.1040-01234
IMZ-8.1040-01234
Qty :
The part is bored after installing
11
11 Piston pin
IMZ-8.103-01238-01
IMZ-8.103-01238-01
Qty :
Color code of the piston pin is red
12
12 Piston circlip
IMZ-8.128-01239
IMZ-8.128-01239
Qty :
13
13 Piston with piston rings and piston pin set
IMZ-8.128-01019-20
IMZ-8.128-01019-20
Qty :
Class A piston
14
14 Piston rings set
IMZ-8.128-01072-10
IMZ-8.128-01072-10
Qty :
Piston rings set HASTINGS
15
15 Rear housing gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01164-01
IMZ-8.1037-01164-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-01164-02 should be ordered
16
16 Rear bearing housing
IMZ-8.106-01141
IMZ-8.106-01141
Qty :
17
17 Circlip
DIN 471 40x1.75
DIN 471 40x1.75
Qty :
18
18 Circlip B80 GOST 13943-86
IMZ-8.106-01145
IMZ-8.106-01145
Qty :
19
19 Collar "VITON" 55x80x8
IMZ-8.108-01081-02
IMZ-8.108-01081-02
Qty :
20
20 Flywheel
IMZ-8.1040-01223
IMZ-8.1040-01223
Qty :
The parts is delivered only within the set 110400103400
21
21 Flywheel lock washer
IMZ-8.106-01227
IMZ-8.106-01227
Qty :
22
22 Flywheel bolt
IMZ-8.106-01228
IMZ-8.106-01228
Qty :
23
23 Locking washer
DIN 432 M8
DIN 432 M8
Qty :
24
24 Flywheel woodruff key
72-01222
72-01222
Qty :
25
25 Bolt М6x20 ZN 8.8
DIN 933 M6x20
DIN 933 M6x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
26
26 Bolt DIN 931-M8x55-8.8-ZN
DIN 931 M8x55
DIN 931 M8x55
Qty :
27
27 Screw М8х20 8.8 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x20
DIN 6912 M8x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
28
28 US-M8-NBR Washer М8
368801
368801
Qty :