Gear Up (USA) 2022

Exhaust System
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Exhaust system
IMZ-8.1041-12001
IMZ-8.1041-12001
Qty :
2
Catalytic convertor
IMZ-8.1040-12009-30
IMZ-8.1040-12009-30
Qty :
3
Cap washer М8 ZN5.8
DIN 1587 M8
DIN 1587 M8
Qty :
4
Clamp W2 34-37
IMZ-8.128-12048
IMZ-8.128-12048
Qty :
5
Nut М8
ISO 10511 M8 A2
ISO 10511 M8 A2
Qty :
6
Buffer sleeve
IMZ-8.1041-12160
IMZ-8.1041-12160
Qty :
7
Bracket
IMZ-8.1041-12156
IMZ-8.1041-12156
Qty :
8
Rubber buffer
IMZ-8.1041-12185
IMZ-8.1041-12185
Qty :
9
Bolt M8x35
DIN 6921 M8x35-A2-70
DIN 6921 M8x35-A2-70
Qty :
10
10 Screw М6х10
ISO 7380-1-M6x10-A2-70
ISO 7380-1-M6x10-A2-70
Qty :
11
11 Muffler protection
IMZ-8.1041-12288
IMZ-8.1041-12288
Qty :
12
12 Muffler
IMZ-8.1041-12003-10
IMZ-8.1041-12003-10
Qty :
13
13 Clamp W2 47-51
IMZ-8.128-12054
IMZ-8.128-12054
Qty :
14
14 Protective plate
IMZ-8.1041-12283-10
IMZ-8.1041-12283-10
Qty :
15
15 Header pipe assembly
IMZ-8.1041-12008
IMZ-8.1041-12008
Qty :
16
16 Clamp W2 40-43
IMZ-8.128-12053-10
IMZ-8.128-12053-10
Qty :
17
17 LH header pipe assembly
IMZ-8.1041-12007
IMZ-8.1041-12007
Qty :
Stainless steel pipe
18
18 RH header pipe assembly
IMZ-8.1041-12004
IMZ-8.1041-12004
Qty :
Stainless steel pipe