Gear Up (USA) 2022

Black sidecar wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Front wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1040-06001-09
IMZ-8.1040-06001-09
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19 ", tire Heidenau K-37 4,00-19”
2
Flap 19”
IMZ-8.1040-06123
IMZ-8.1040-06123
Qty :
3
Tire with tube Heidenau K-37 4,00-19”
IMZ-8.1037-07126
IMZ-8.1037-07126
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as IMZ-8.1037-06124
4
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-06117-05
IMZ-8.1037-06117-05
Qty :
Black rim 19"
5
Spoke with nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06115-01
IMZ-8.1037-06115-01
Qty :
Set for wheel 19"
6
Screw М8х25 10.9 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x25
DIN 6912 M8x25
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
7
Spacer bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06143-02
IMZ-8.1040-06143-02
Qty :
8
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1041-06017-05
IMZ-8.1041-06017-05
Qty :
Black hub.
9
Wheel
IMZ-8.1041-20024-03
IMZ-8.1041-20024-03
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19 "
10
10 Protective cover
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
Qty :
black
11
11 Balance weight (black)
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8х55 8.8 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x55
DIN 6912 M8x55
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
13
13 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1040-20094
IMZ-8.1040-20094
Qty :
14
14 Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
15
15 Sidecar wheel
IMZ-8.1041-20025-01
IMZ-8.1041-20025-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum
16
16 Collar
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
Qty :
17
17 LH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06134
IMZ-8.1040-06134
Qty :
18
18 RH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06133
IMZ-8.1040-06133
Qty :
19
19 Thrust washer
IMZ-8.1040-06109
IMZ-8.1040-06109
Qty :
20
20 Splined flange
IMZ-8.1037-07105-11
IMZ-8.1037-07105-11
Qty :