Gear Up (USA) 2022

Black rear wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1041-07001-11
IMZ-8.1041-07001-11
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19", tire Heidenau K-37 4,00-19"
2
Flap 19”
IMZ-8.1040-06123
IMZ-8.1040-06123
Qty :
3
Tire with tube Heidenau K-37 4,00-19”
IMZ-8.1037-07126
IMZ-8.1037-07126
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as IMZ-8.1037-06124
4
Balance weight (black)
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
Qty :
5
Collar
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
IMZ-8.1040-06006-01
Qty :
6
Spoke with nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06115-01
IMZ-8.1037-06115-01
Qty :
Set for wheel 19"
7
LH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06134
IMZ-8.1040-06134
Qty :
8
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-06117-05
IMZ-8.1037-06117-05
Qty :
Black rim 19"
9
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1041-06017-05
IMZ-8.1041-06017-05
Qty :
Black hub.
10
10 Screw М8x30 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M8x30 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M8x30 8.8 ZN
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
11
11 Intermediate bushing
IMZ-8.1040-07203
IMZ-8.1040-07203
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8х20 10.9 ZN
DIN 912 M8x20
DIN 912 M8x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
13
13 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1040-07026
IMZ-8.1040-07026
Qty :
14
14 Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-06002-03
IMZ-8.1040-06002-03
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19"
15
15 Plug
IMZ-8.1040-07205
IMZ-8.1040-07205
Qty :
16
16 RH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06133
IMZ-8.1040-06133
Qty :
17
17 Thrust washer
IMZ-8.1040-06109
IMZ-8.1040-06109
Qty :
18
18 Splined flange
IMZ-8.1037-07105-11
IMZ-8.1037-07105-11
Qty :
19
19 Screw М8х25 10.9 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x25
DIN 6912 M8x25
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85