Sportsman (EU) 2014

Gearbox
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Gearbox assembly
IMZ-8.128-04001
IMZ-8.128-04001
Qty :
Designation of the gear box marked with symbol "02", located above the oil filler plug. Pedal and levers painted. Specify color of the shift pedal and levers when ordering
1
Gearbox assembly
IMZ-8.128-04001
IMZ-8.128-04001
Qty :
Gear box painted black. Designation of the gear box is located over oil filler plug "02".
2
Gearbox case cover, assembly
IMZ-8.128-04003-20
IMZ-8.128-04003-20
Qty :
Reverse shift lever painted. Specify color of the lever when ordering
2
Gearbox case cover, assembly
IMZ-8.128-04003-20
IMZ-8.128-04003-20
Qty :
Cover painted black
3
Magnetic plug
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
Qty :
Other Versions
4
Screw М6х40 8.8
DIN 912 M6x40
DIN 912 M6x40
Qty :
Strength grade 8.8
5
Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1036-04045-12
IMZ-8.1036-04045-12
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110360404513 should be ordered
6
Kick starter lever wedge
72-04417
72-04417
Qty :
7
Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
8
Nut М8х1-6Н
DIN 934 M8x1
DIN 934 M8x1
Qty :
9
Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
10
10 Adjusting screw
IMZ-8.103-04333
IMZ-8.103-04333
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101030433301 should be ordered
11
11 Contact
IMZ-8.1037-04055
IMZ-8.1037-04055
Qty :
The parts is delivered only within the set IMZ-8.1037-04059
12
12 Contact sleeve
IMZ-8.103-04362-01
IMZ-8.103-04362-01
Qty :
13
13 Washer
IMZ-8.103-20229
IMZ-8.103-20229
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production
14
14 Shim
72-05320
72-05320
Qty :
Shim 0,36…0,40 mm thick. Use set of shims
15
15 Shim
62-05319
62-05319
Qty :
The shim is 0, 16…0, 18 thick. Use set of shims
16
16 Sleeve pedal
72-04422
72-04422
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400442200 should be ordered
17
17 Kick starter lever
IMZ-8.1036-04046-12
IMZ-8.1036-04046-12
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110360404613 should be ordered
18
18 US-M14-NBR Washer М14
368802
368802
Qty :