Sportsman (EU) 2014

Sidecar drive shaft
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Drive shaft with fork
IMZ-8.107-05051-01
IMZ-8.107-05051-01
Qty :
2
Drive shaft with U-joint assembly
IMZ-8.107-05053-01
IMZ-8.107-05053-01
Qty :
3
Seal NAK TC 05120 NBR DL 25x35x7
IMZ-8.128-06006
IMZ-8.128-06006
Qty :
Part is not used. Part IMZ-8.128-06007 should be ordered
4
Fork ring
IMZ-8.107-05502
IMZ-8.107-05502
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 1IMZ-8.107-05502-01 should be ordered
5
Drive shaft fork assembly
IMZ-8.107-05056-01
IMZ-8.107-05056-01
Qty :
6
Drive shaft U-joint assembly
IMZ-8.107-05092-01
IMZ-8.107-05092-01
Qty :
U.2105-2202025. Part is not used. Part IMZ-8.107-05092-02 should be ordered
7
Drive shaft with fork
IMZ-8.107-05087
IMZ-8.107-05087
Qty :
8
Stepless eye clamp, 48.5 mm
IMZ-8.1040-15008-20
IMZ-8.1040-15008-20
Qty :
9
Protective cover
IMZ-8.107-05521
IMZ-8.107-05521
Qty :
10
10 Drive shaft assembly
IMZ-8.107-05054-10
IMZ-8.107-05054-10
Qty :
11
11 Sidecar wheel shaft
IMZ-8.107-05088
IMZ-8.107-05088
Qty :
12
12 Protective washer
IMZ-8.107-05515
IMZ-8.107-05515
Qty :
13
13 Bearing 6206-2RS1/C3
SKF 6206-2RS1/C3
SKF 6206-2RS1/C3
Qty :
14
14 Distance bushing
IMZ-8.107-05517-01
IMZ-8.107-05517-01
Qty :
15
15 Bearing 6207-2RS1/C3
SKF 6207-2RS1/C3
SKF 6207-2RS1/C3
Qty :
16
16 Washer
IMZ-8.107-05518
IMZ-8.107-05518
Qty :
17
17 Splined sleeve
IMZ-8.128-05516-10
IMZ-8.128-05516-10
Qty :
18
18 Distance ring
IMZ-8.107-05520
IMZ-8.107-05520
Qty :
19
19 Bolt М8x16 8.8 ZN
DIN 933 M8x16
DIN 933 M8x16
Qty :
20
20 Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
21
21 LH distance bushing
62-06134
62-06134
Qty :
22
22 Stepless eye clamp, 41.0 mm
IMZ-8.1041-05528
IMZ-8.1041-05528
Qty :