Sportsman (EU) 2014

Sidecar windshield
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032
IMZ-8.1037-16032
Qty :
Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-01
IMZ-8.1037-16032-01
Qty :
Painted frame. Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, black eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production. Part 110371603207 should be ordered
1
Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-02
IMZ-8.1037-16032-02
Qty :
Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Imitation leather, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.
2
Sidecar windshield glazing clear
IMZ-8.101-16050-07
IMZ-8.101-16050-07
Qty :
3
Crossbar
62-16038
62-16038
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
3
Crossbar
62-16038-01
62-16038-01
Qty :
Stainless steel
4
Stand, RH
62-16210
62-16210
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
4
Stand, RH
62-16210-01
62-16210-01
Qty :
Stainless steel
5
Sidecar windshield apron
IMZ-8.1037-16035
IMZ-8.1037-16035
Qty :
Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.
5
Sidecar windshield apron
IMZ-8.1037-16035-01
IMZ-8.1037-16035-01
Qty :
Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, black eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production. Part 110371603507 should be ordered
5
Sidecar windshield apron
IMZ-8.1037-16035-02
IMZ-8.1037-16035-02
Qty :
Wind screen apron (Imitation leather, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.
6
Cross strap
72-16202
72-16202
Qty :
Chromed part. The part withdrawn from production. Part 300721620200 should be ordered
6
Cross strap
72-16202
72-16202
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
7
Outer strap
66-16203
66-16203
Qty :
Chromed part. The part withdrawn from production. Part 300661620300 should be ordered
7
Outer strap
66-16203
66-16203
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
8
Sidecar Windshield mounts
61-16219
61-16219
Qty :
9
Stand LH
62-16209
62-16209
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
9
Stand LH
62-16209-01
62-16209-01
Qty :
Stainless steel
10
10 Screw М5x18 ZP 4.8
DIN 84 M5x18
DIN 84 M5x18
Qty :
11
11 Bolt М8х1х16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
Qty :
12
12 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
13
13 Nut М8х1-6Н
DIN 934 M8x1
DIN 934 M8x1
Qty :
14
14 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
15
15 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
16
16 Nut М5-6Н
DIN 985 M5
DIN 985 M5
Qty :
17
17 Screw М5-6gх16
DIN 7985 M5x16
DIN 7985 M5x16
Qty :
18
18 Screw М5-6gх12
DIN 7985 M5x12
DIN 7985 M5x12
Qty :
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-01T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-01T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Painted frame.Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, black eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production. Part 310371603207 should be ordered
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032-02T
IMZ-8.1037-16032-02T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Imitation leather, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.
19
19 Sidecar windshield assembly
IMZ-8.1037-16032T
IMZ-8.1037-16032T
Qty :
Windshield w/o glazing. Stands and distance bar of stainless steel. Wind screen apron (Black Cordura, zinc plated eyelets for fixing). The part withdrawn from production.