Sportsman (EU) 2014

Silver front wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Front wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1040-06001
IMZ-8.1040-06001
Qty :
Silver rim and drum, rim 19 ", tire DURO HF308 4,00-19”. The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06001-05 should be ordered
2
Flap
72-06123-01
72-06123-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06123 or IMZ-8.1042-06123 should be ordered
3
Tire with tube DURO HF308 4,00-19”
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as 110370612400 or 110370612402
4
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-06117-02
IMZ-8.1037-06117-02
Qty :
Silver rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06117-06 should be ordered
5
Spoke
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06115-01 should be ordered
6
Nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06125
IMZ-8.1037-06125
Qty :
7
Collar
IMZ-8.1040-06006
IMZ-8.1040-06006
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400600601 should be ordered
8
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1040-06017
IMZ-8.1040-06017
Qty :
Silver hub. The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06017-04 should be ordered
9
Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-06003
IMZ-8.1040-06003
Qty :
Silver rim and drum, rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06003-02 should be ordered
10
10 Protective cover
IMZ-8.1040-06140-01
IMZ-8.1040-06140-01
Qty :
silver. The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400614003 should be ordered
11
11 Balance weight
IMZ-8.1037-06119
IMZ-8.1037-06119
Qty :
12
12 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1037-06026-10
IMZ-8.1037-06026-10
Qty :
13
13 Spacer bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06132
IMZ-8.1040-06132
Qty :
14
14 Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
15
15 Screw М8x30 8.8 ZN
DIN 912 M8x30
DIN 912 M8x30
Qty :
16
16 RH distance bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06133
IMZ-8.1040-06133
Qty :
17
17 Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-06002
IMZ-8.1040-06002
Qty :
Silver rim and drum, rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06002-02 should be ordered