Sportsman (EU) 2014

Crankcase cover, oil filter
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Cover
IMZ-8.1040-01116
IMZ-8.1040-01116
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400101112 should be ordered
1
Cover
IMZ-8.1040-01116
IMZ-8.1040-01116
Qty :
Cover painted in black. The part withdrawn from production. Part 210400101112 should be ordered
2
Threaded Plug
DIN 906 ST-M8x1-A
DIN 906 ST-M8x1-A
Qty :
3
Fitting
IMZ-8.128-01113
IMZ-8.128-01113
Qty :
4
Breather pipe
IMZ-8.128-01126
IMZ-8.128-01126
Qty :
5
Cover assembly
IMZ-8.1040-01011
IMZ-8.1040-01011
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110400101112 should be ordered
5
Cover assembly
IMZ-8.1040-01011
IMZ-8.1040-01011
Qty :
Cover painted in black. The part withdrawn from production. Part 210400101112 should be ordered
6
Front cover gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01161
IMZ-8.1037-01161
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-01161-02 should be ordered
7
Breather
IMZ-8.1040-01408
IMZ-8.1040-01408
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-01408-02 should be ordered
8
Screw M6x20 10.9
DIN 7991 M6x20
DIN 7991 M6x20
Qty :
9
Screw M6x35 10.9
DIN 7991 M6x35
DIN 7991 M6x35
Qty :
10
10 Oil filter insert
IMZ-8.1040-01090
IMZ-8.1040-01090
Qty :