Gear Up (USA) 2016

Oil pump
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Oil pump
IMZ-8.128-01061-01
IMZ-8.128-01061-01
Qty :
2
Oil pump drive gear
IMZ-8.128-01601-20
IMZ-8.128-01601-20
Qty :
3
Pump connecting rod
IMZ-8.106-01609
IMZ-8.106-01609
Qty :
4
Oil pump housing gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01611
IMZ-8.1037-01611
Qty :
The part no longer produced. Part IIMZ-8.128-01611-01 should be ordered
4
Oil pump housing gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01611-01
IMZ-8.1037-01611-01
Qty :
The part no longer produced. Part IIMZ-8.128-01611-01 should be ordered
5
Oil pump housing
62-01602
62-01602
Qty :
6
Driving gear coupler
62-01608
62-01608
Qty :
7
Oil pump driving gear
IMZ-8.128-01604-10
IMZ-8.128-01604-10
Qty :
8
Oil pump driven gear
IMZ-8.128-01606-10
IMZ-8.128-01606-10
Qty :
9
Oil pump cover
IMZ-8.101-01603
IMZ-8.101-01603
Qty :
10
10 Bolt М5x12
DIN 933 M5x12
DIN 933 M5x12
Qty :
11
11 Oil pump filter
IMZ-8.101-01068
IMZ-8.101-01068
Qty :
12
12 Bolt М6х60
DIN 931 M6x60
DIN 931 M6x60
Qty :
Strength grade 8,8
13
13 Bushing
IMZ-8.128-01610
IMZ-8.128-01610
Qty :
14
14 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :