Gear Up (USA) 2016

Cylinder heads
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
RH cylinder head with valves
IMZ-8.1040-01051-10
IMZ-8.1040-01051-10
Qty :
1
RH cylinder head with valves
IMZ-8.1040-01051-10
IMZ-8.1040-01051-10
Qty :
Head painted black
2
LH cylinder head with valves
IMZ-8.1040-01052-10
IMZ-8.1040-01052-10
Qty :
2
LH cylinder head with valves
IMZ-8.1040-01052-10
IMZ-8.1040-01052-10
Qty :
Head painted black
3
RH cylinder head with valve seats
IMZ-8.1040-01055-10
IMZ-8.1040-01055-10
Qty :
3
RH cylinder head with valve seats
IMZ-8.1040-01055-10
IMZ-8.1040-01055-10
Qty :
Head painted black
4
LH cylinder head with valve seats
IMZ-8.1040-01056-10
IMZ-8.1040-01056-10
Qty :
4
LH cylinder head with valve seats
IMZ-8.1040-01056-10
IMZ-8.1040-01056-10
Qty :
Head painted black
5
RH cylinder head
IMZ-8.1040-01502-10
IMZ-8.1040-01502-10
Qty :
5
RH cylinder head
IMZ-8.1040-01502-10
IMZ-8.1040-01502-10
Qty :
Head painted black
6
LH cylinder head
IMZ-8.1040-01503-10
IMZ-8.1040-01503-10
Qty :
6
LH cylinder head
IMZ-8.1040-01503-10
IMZ-8.1040-01503-10
Qty :
Head painted black
7
Valve guide
IMZ-8.128-01505-10
IMZ-8.128-01505-10
Qty :
Having the valve guide installed into the head machine (bore) it
8
Circlip
IMZ-8.128-01801
IMZ-8.128-01801
Qty :
9
Exhaust valve seat
IMZ-8.128-01507
IMZ-8.128-01507
Qty :
Having the valve seat installed machine it in reference to valve guide
10
10 Intake valve seat
IMZ-8.128-01524
IMZ-8.128-01524
Qty :
Having the valve seat installed machine it in reference to valve guide
11
11 Ring
IMZ-8.103-01508
IMZ-8.103-01508
Qty :
12
12 Stud М8х55
DIN 835 M8x55
DIN 835 M8x55
Qty :
13
13 Stud М8x20
DIN 835 M8x20
DIN 835 M8x20
Qty :
14
14 Pin 6x14
DIN 7 6x14
DIN 7 6x14
Qty :
15
15 Valve spring lock
IMZ-8.128-01417
IMZ-8.128-01417
Qty :
16
16 Upper valve spring retainer
IMZ-8.128-01421-10
IMZ-8.128-01421-10
Qty :
17
17 Valve spring
IMZ-8.128-01419
IMZ-8.128-01419
Qty :
18
18 Lower valve spring retainer
IMZ-8.128-01418-20
IMZ-8.128-01418-20
Qty :
19
19 Valve seal
IMZ-8.128-01506
IMZ-8.128-01506
Qty :
20
20 Exhaust valve
IMZ-8.128-01050-10
IMZ-8.128-01050-10
Qty :
21
21 Intake valve
IMZ-8.128-01416-10
IMZ-8.128-01416-10
Qty :