Gear Up (USA) 2016

RH rocker arm
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Rocker arm bracket
IMZ-8.128-01441
IMZ-8.128-01441
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101280105302 should be ordered
2
RH rocker arm
IMZ-8.128-01433
IMZ-8.128-01433
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101280143301 should be ordered
2
RH rocker arm
IMZ-8.128-01433-01
IMZ-8.128-01433-01
Qty :
3
Rocker arm axle
IMZ-8.128-01437-01
IMZ-8.128-01437-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101280105302 or 101280105402 should be ordered
4
Rocker arm thrust bushing
IMZ-8.128-01328-01
IMZ-8.128-01328-01
Qty :
5
Intermediate bushing
IMZ-8.128-01327
IMZ-8.128-01327
Qty :
6
Shim
IMZ-8.128-01471
IMZ-8.128-01471
Qty :
The shim 1,45 mm thick is to adjust the gap of 0,10…0,15 mm
6
Shim
IMZ-8.128-01472
IMZ-8.128-01472
Qty :
The shim 1,60 mm thick is to adjust the gap of 0,10…0,15 mm
6
Shim
IMZ-8.128-01473
IMZ-8.128-01473
Qty :
The shim 1,75 mm thick is to adjust the gap of 0,10…0,15 mm
7
Adjusting screw
IMZ-8.101-01332
IMZ-8.101-01332
Qty :
8
Nut М8х1-6Н
DIN 934 M8x1
DIN 934 M8x1
Qty :
9
Screw М6х10
DIN 913 M6x10
DIN 913 M6x10
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
10
10 Needle bearing НК 1212
SKF HK 1212
SKF HK 1212
Qty :
11
11 RH rocker arm assembly
IMZ-8.128-01053
IMZ-8.128-01053
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101280105302 should be ordered
11
11 RH rocker arm assembly
IMZ-8.128-01053-01
IMZ-8.128-01053-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101280105302 should be ordered