Gear Up (USA) 2016

Black rear wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1040-07001-01
IMZ-8.1040-07001-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19 ", tire DURO HF308 4,00-19”
2
Flap
72-06123-01
72-06123-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06123 or IMZ-8.1042-06123 should be ordered
3
Tire with tube DURO HF308 4,00-19”
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as 110370612400 or 110370612402
4
Balance weight (black)
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
Qty :
5
Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-07007-01
IMZ-8.1040-07007-01
Qty :
Wheel with black drum and rim
6
Spoke
IMZ-8.1037-07120-01
IMZ-8.1037-07120-01
Qty :
7
Nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06125
IMZ-8.1037-06125
Qty :
8
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-07117-01
IMZ-8.1037-07117-01
Qty :
Black rim 19"
9
Hub with bearings assembly
IMZ-8.1040-07017-01
IMZ-8.1040-07017-01
Qty :
Black hub
10
10 Cover
IMZ-8.1040-07140-01
IMZ-8.1040-07140-01
Qty :
Black
11
11 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8х20 10.9 ZN
DIN 912 M8x20
DIN 912 M8x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
13
13 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1040-07204
IMZ-8.1040-07204
Qty :
14
14 Wheel
IMZ-8.1040-07002-01
IMZ-8.1040-07002-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19 "