Gear Up (USA) 2016

Front fork with front fender
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Front fork
IMZ-8.1040-08001
IMZ-8.1040-08001
Qty :
Front fork with painted clip and black shock absorbers. The fork set includes reactive link with ball joints.Specify fork parts color when ordering
2
Front fender
IMZ-8.103-08044-10
IMZ-8.103-08044-10
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Front fender clip
IMZ-8.103-08048-10
IMZ-8.103-08048-10
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
4
Reflector, amber
IMZ-8.1037-18090-10
IMZ-8.1037-18090-10
Qty :
5
Mud flap
IMZ-8.101-08478
IMZ-8.101-08478
Qty :
6
Nut-clip М6
368700
368700
Qty :
7
Screw М6-6gх16
DIN 7985 M6x16
DIN 7985 M6x16
Qty :
8
Screw М8-6gx20
ISO 7380 M8x20
ISO 7380 M8x20
Qty :
9
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
10
10 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
11
11 Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :