Gear Up (USA) 2016

Dampener
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Holder
IMZ-8.1040-08331
IMZ-8.1040-08331
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
2
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
3
Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
4
Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
5
Bushing
IMZ-8.1037-05610
IMZ-8.1037-05610
Qty :
6
Damper
IMZ-8.1040-11081
IMZ-8.1040-11081
Qty :
7
Screw М8-6gx30
ISO 7380 M8x30
ISO 7380 M8x30
Qty :
8
Gasket
IMZ-8.103-09537
IMZ-8.103-09537
Qty :
8
Bushing
IMZ-8.1040-08333
IMZ-8.1040-08333
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 101030953700 should be ordered