Gear Up (USA) 2016

Driver seat
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Front seat assembly
62-13001
62-13001
Qty :
Requires IMZ-8.1037-09200-01 on 2018 and newer bikes
2
Seat cover
62-13101
62-13101
Qty :
3
Seat frame bow
62-13135
62-13135
Qty :
4
Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
5
Nut М10-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M10
DIN 985 M10
Qty :
6
Silent block sleeve
72-13132
72-13132
Qty :
7
Silent block sleeve
72-13130
72-13130
Qty :
8
Screw М10-6gx70
DIN 6912 M10x70
DIN 6912 M10x70
Qty :
9
Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
10
10 Seat mounting bracket
IMZ-8.103-09022-01
IMZ-8.103-09022-01
Qty :
11
11 Screw М10-6gx16
DIN 912 M10x16
DIN 912 M10x16
Qty :
12
12 Spring washer М10 ZN
DIN 127 M10
DIN 127 M10
Qty :
13
13 Special square washer 10
62-13147
62-13147
Qty :
14
14 Rubber buffer with hardware
62-13041
62-13041
Qty :
15
15 Special square washer 8
62-13146
62-13146
Qty :
16
16 Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
17
17 Bolt М8х1х16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
DIN 961 M8x1x16
Qty :
18
18 Seat frame assembly
62-13022
62-13022
Qty :
19
19 Seat hoop, assembly
62-13027
62-13027
Qty :
20
20 Rear seat cover
IMZ-8.1236-14014-05
IMZ-8.1236-14014-05
Unavailable
Other Versions
Cover made of black acrylic
21
21 Front seat assembly
IMZ-8.1037-13001-05
IMZ-8.1037-13001-05
Qty :
Cover made of black acrylic