Gear Up (USA) 2016

Sidecar fender
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Sidecar fender assembly
IMZ-8.103-20090-10
IMZ-8.103-20090-10
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Sidecar fender
IMZ-8.103-20021
IMZ-8.103-20021
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Light adapter
IMZ-8.103-20640
IMZ-8.103-20640
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
4
Screw М8-6gx25
ISO 7380 M8x25
ISO 7380 M8x25
Qty :
5
Screw М8-6gx30
ISO 7380 M8x30
ISO 7380 M8x30
Qty :
6
Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
7
Oversize washer 8
DIN 9021 M8
DIN 9021 M8
Qty :
8
Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
9
Screw М6-6gх16
DIN 7985 M6x16
DIN 7985 M6x16
Qty :
10
10 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
11
11 Washer M6
DIN 440 M6
DIN 440 M6
Qty :
12
12 Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
13
13 Bolt М6-6gх16
DIN 933 M6x16
DIN 933 M6x16
Qty :
14
14 Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
15
15 Lock washer 6
DIN 6798A M6
DIN 6798A M6
Qty :
16
16 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
17
17 Mud flap
IMZ-8.103-09468
IMZ-8.103-09468
Qty :
18
18 Sidecar light gasket
IMZ-8.103-20657
IMZ-8.103-20657
Qty :
19
19 Nut-clip М6
368700
368700
Qty :
20
20 Reflector holder
IMZ-8.1037-20660
IMZ-8.1037-20660
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110401809000 should be ordered
21
21 Sidecar front light
IMZ-8.101-18082-10
IMZ-8.101-18082-10
Qty :
22
22 Sidecar rear light
IMZ-8.101-18088-10
IMZ-8.101-18088-10
Qty :
23
23 Reflector, red
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
IMZ-8.1037-18090-20
Qty :