Gear Up (USA) 2016

Black sidecar wheel
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Sidecar wheel assembly
IMZ-8.1041-20023-01
IMZ-8.1041-20023-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19", tire DURO HF308 4,00-19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1041-20023-06 should be ordered
2
Flap
72-06123-01
72-06123-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-06123 or IMZ-8.1042-06123 should be ordered
3
Tire with tube DURO HF308 4,00-19”
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
IMZ-8.1037-06126T
Qty :
Tube without tire ordered as 110370612400 or 110370612402
4
Wheel rim
IMZ-8.1037-06117-01
IMZ-8.1037-06117-01
Qty :
Black rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06117-05 should be ordered
5
Spoke
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
IMZ-8.1037-06120-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-06115-01 should be ordered
6
Nipple
IMZ-8.1037-06125
IMZ-8.1037-06125
Qty :
7
Spacer bushing
IMZ-8.1040-06143-02
IMZ-8.1040-06143-02
Qty :
8
Hub with bearing assembly
IMZ-8.1041-06017-01
IMZ-8.1041-06017-01
Qty :
Black hub. The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1041-06017-05 should be ordered
9
Wheel
IMZ-8.1041-20024-01
IMZ-8.1041-20024-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum, rim 19". The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1041-20024-03 should be ordered
10
10 Protective cover
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
IMZ-8.1040-06140-02
Qty :
black
11
11 Balance weight (black)
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
IMZ-8.1037-06119-01
Qty :
12
12 Screw М8х55 8.8 ZN
DIN 6912 M8x55
DIN 6912 M8x55
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
13
13 Brake disc
IMZ-8.1040-20094
IMZ-8.1040-20094
Qty :
14
14 Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
15
15 Sidecar wheel
IMZ-8.1041-20025-01
IMZ-8.1041-20025-01
Qty :
Black rim and drum