Gear Up (USA) 2016

Sidecar chassis
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Sidecar chassis
IMZ-8.1041-20012
IMZ-8.1041-20012
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
2
Bracket supporting plate
IMZ-8.1037-20207
IMZ-8.1037-20207
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
3
Screw М6-6gх20, black zinc
ISO 7380 M6x20
ISO 7380 M6x20
Qty :
4
Nut-clip М6
368700
368700
Qty :
5
Thrust dampener
66-20240
66-20240
Qty :
6
Spring washer М12 ZN
DIN 127 M12
DIN 127 M12
Qty :
7
Pin 5х50 ZN
DIN 94 5x50
DIN 94 5x50
Qty :
8
Rear bracket assembly
IMZ-8.1040-20075
IMZ-8.1040-20075
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-20075-02 should be ordered
8
Rear bracket assembly
IMZ-8.1040-20075-01
IMZ-8.1040-20075-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-20075-02 should be ordered
9
Ball jaw nut
IMZ-8.1037-20325
IMZ-8.1037-20325
Qty :
10
10 Ball jaw
72-20320
72-20320
Qty :
11
11 Rear bracket with jaw
IMZ-8.1040-20057
IMZ-8.1040-20057
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-20057-02 should be ordered
11
11 Rear bracket with jaw
IMZ-8.1040-20057-01
IMZ-8.1040-20057-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-20057-02 should be ordered
12
12 Protective bracket assembly
IMZ-8.107-20066-01
IMZ-8.107-20066-01
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
13
13 Bolt М12х1.25-6gх60
DIN 960 M12x1.25x60
DIN 960 M12x1.25x60
Qty :
14
14 Washer М12 ZN
DIN 125 M12
DIN 125 M12
Qty :
15
15 Nut М12х1.25-6Н
DIN 985 M12x1.25
DIN 985 M12x1.25
Qty :
16
16 Bolt М12х70
DIN 933 M12x70
DIN 933 M12x70
Qty :
17
17 Plug
IMZ-8.107-20429-10
IMZ-8.107-20429-10
Qty :
Part is not used. Part 110372128800 should be ordered
18
18 Plug
63-20429-10
63-20429-10
Qty :