Gear Up (USA) 2016

Crankcase, oil pan
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Crankcase assembly
IMZ-8.1040-01008
IMZ-8.1040-01008
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-01008-01 should be ordered
1
Crankcase assembly
IMZ-8.1040-01008
IMZ-8.1040-01008
Qty :
Crankcase painted in black. The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-01008-02 should be ordered
2
Oil sump
IMZ-8.101-01131
IMZ-8.101-01131
Qty :
2
Oil sump, black
IMZ-8.101-01131
IMZ-8.101-01131
Qty :
3
Oil sump gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01162-01
IMZ-8.1037-01162-01
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110370116202 should be ordered
4
Filler plug assembly
IMZ-8.128-01009
IMZ-8.128-01009
Qty :
5
Oil pump gear plug
IMZ-8.101-01171-01
IMZ-8.101-01171-01
Qty :
5
Oil pump gear plug, black
IMZ-8.101-01171-01
IMZ-8.101-01171-01
Qty :
6
Alternator gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01163
IMZ-8.1037-01163
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 110370116301 should be ordered
6
Alternator gasket
IMZ-8.1037-01163-01
IMZ-8.1037-01163-01
Qty :
7
Stud
IMZ-8.108-01304
IMZ-8.108-01304
Qty :
8
Stud
IMZ-8.108-01305
IMZ-8.108-01305
Qty :
9
Magnetic plug
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
IMZ-8.128-01459-01
Qty :
Other Versions
10
10 Distance pipe
62-01102
62-01102
Qty :
11
11 Sealing ring
72-01105
72-01105
Qty :
12
12 Lock washer 8
DIN 6798A M8
DIN 6798A M8
Qty :
13
13 Washer М8 ZN
DIN 125 M8
DIN 125 M8
Qty :
14
14 Stud М10х1х22
009507-P27S
009507-P27S
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 800009507271 should be ordered
15
15 Stud М8х16
DIN 939 M8x16
DIN 939 M8x16
Qty :
16
16 Stud М8х35
1/35437/21
1/35437/21
Qty :
17
17 Screw M6x20 ZN 10.9
DIN 912 M6x20
DIN 912 M6x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85
17
17 Screw M6x20 ZN 8.8
DIN 912 M6x20
DIN 912 M6x20
Qty :
Screw with threadlocker Precote 85. The part no longer produced. Part 700091206201 should be ordered
18
18 Nut М8-6Н
DIN 985 M8
DIN 985 M8
Qty :
19
19 Plug
62-01254
62-01254
Qty :
20
20 Nut М10х1-6Н
250613-P27S
250613-P27S
Qty :
21
21 Spring washer М10 ZN
DIN 127 M10
DIN 127 M10
Qty :
22
22 Washer М10 ZN
DIN 125 M10
DIN 125 M10
Qty :
23
23 Washer М5 ZN
DIN 125 M5
DIN 125 M5
Qty :
24
24 US-M14-NBR Washer М14
368802
368802
Qty :
25
25 Camshaft bushing
IMZ-8.128-01107
IMZ-8.128-01107
Qty :
26
26 Screw М5-6gх12
DIN 7985 M5x12
DIN 7985 M5x12
Qty :
27
27 Spring washer М5 ZN
DIN 127 M5
DIN 127 M5
Qty :
28
28 Adapter
IMZ-8.1040-01257
IMZ-8.1040-01257
Qty :
29
29 US-M6-NBR Washer М6
368800
368800
Qty :
30
30 Gasket
IMZ-8.1040-01259
IMZ-8.1040-01259
Qty :
Gasket 0.3 mm thick