Gear Up (USA) 2016

Shock absorber, Rear
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Shock absorber black SACHS 2588/PA
IMZ-81037-26001-08BL
IMZ-81037-26001-08BL
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part 210372600109 should be ordered
2
Washer М14 ZN
DIN 125 M14
DIN 125 M14
Qty :
3
Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
4
Bolt М8x20
DIN 961 M8x20
DIN 961 M8x20
Qty :
5
Washer M8
DIN 440 M8
DIN 440 M8
Qty :
6
Bolt М10x1,25-6gx45
DIN 960 M10x1.25x45
DIN 960 M10x1.25x45
Qty :
7
Nut М10x1.25-6Н
DIN 985 M10x1.25
DIN 985 M10x1.25
Qty :