Gear Up (USA) 2016

Rear wheel brake
Position
Description
Part number
Quantity
1
Nut
IMZ-8.1040-27314
IMZ-8.1040-27314
Qty :
2
Washer М14 ZN
DIN 125 M14
DIN 125 M14
Qty :
Painted part. Specify color when ordering.
3
Splined lever
IMZ-8.1040-27078
IMZ-8.1040-27078
Qty :
4
Bolt axle
IMZ-8.1040-27313
IMZ-8.1040-27313
Qty :
5
Circlip
IMZ-8.1040-27316
IMZ-8.1040-27316
Qty :
6
Rear brake caliper
IMZ-8.1040-27041
IMZ-8.1040-27041
Qty :
7
Brake pads set
IMZ-8.1040-27050-01
IMZ-8.1040-27050-01
Qty :
The set consists of 2 brake pads
8
Self-tapping screw
IMZ-8.1040-27315
IMZ-8.1040-27315
Qty :
9
Cable sheath stop
IMZ-8.1040-27300
IMZ-8.1040-27300
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
10
10 Lever stop
IMZ-8.1040-27299
IMZ-8.1040-27299
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
11
11 Bracket assembly
IMZ-8.1040-27059
IMZ-8.1040-27059
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-27289-10 should be ordered
12
12 Tie rod assembly
IMZ-8.1040-27060
IMZ-8.1040-27060
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1037-27290-10 should be ordered
13
13 Bush
IMZ-8.125-27137
IMZ-8.125-27137
Qty :
14
14 Oversize washer 8
DIN 9021 M8
DIN 9021 M8
Qty :
15
15 Spring washer М8 ZN
DIN 127 M8
DIN 127 M8
Qty :
16
16 Bolt М8x16 8.8 ZN
DIN 933 M8x16
DIN 933 M8x16
Qty :
17
17 Washer М10 ZN
DIN 125 M10
DIN 125 M10
Qty :
18
18 Spring washer М10 ZN
DIN 127 M10
DIN 127 M10
Qty :
19
19 Bolt М10x1.25-6gx30
DIN 961 M10x1.25x30
DIN 961 M10x1.25x30
Qty :
20
20 Screw М8-6gx16
ISO 7380 M8x16
ISO 7380 M8x16
Qty :
21
21 Screw М4-6gx8
DIN 7985 M4x8
DIN 7985 M4x8
Qty :
22
22 Nut М4-6Н
DIN 934 M4
DIN 934 M4
Qty :
23
23 Screw М6-6gx16
ISO 7380 M6x16
ISO 7380 M6x16
Qty :
24
24 Nut М6-6Н ZN 8.8
DIN 985 M6
DIN 985 M6
Qty :
25
25 Reservoir
IMZ-8.1040-27045
IMZ-8.1040-27045
Qty :
26
26 Stepless eye clamp MGF 13.3 W4
IMZ-8.1040-10247
IMZ-8.1040-10247
Qty :
27
27 Rear brake reservoir hose
IMZ-8.1040-27183
IMZ-8.1040-27183
Qty :
28
28 Rear master brake cylinder Brembo
IMZ-8.1238-27004
IMZ-8.1238-27004
Qty :
29
29 Protection plate
IMZ-8.1040-27077
IMZ-8.1040-27077
Qty :
30
30 Screw М6х40 8.8
DIN 912 M6x40
DIN 912 M6x40
Qty :
Strength grade 8.8
31
31 Screw
IMZ-8.125-27187-01
IMZ-8.125-27187-01
Qty :
32
32 Sealing washer
IMZ-8.124-27186-01
IMZ-8.124-27186-01
Qty :
33
33 Brake hose
IMZ-8.1040-27018-01
IMZ-8.1040-27018-01
Qty :
black
34
34 Screw М6-6gх16
DIN 7985 M6x16
DIN 7985 M6x16
Qty :
35
35 Clamp 3/8
IMZ-8.1040-10246
IMZ-8.1040-10246
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part DIN 3016-1-D1-9x15-W4-EPDM should be ordered
36
36 Reservoir holder
IMZ-8.1040-27094
IMZ-8.1040-27094
Qty :
37
37 Washer М6 ZN
DIN 125 M6
DIN 125 M6
Qty :
38
38 Spring washer М6 ZN
DIN 127 M6
DIN 127 M6
Qty :
39
39 Rear brake light pick-up
IMZ-8.1040-17048
IMZ-8.1040-17048
Qty :
The part withdrawn from production. Part IMZ-8.1040-17048-01 should be ordered
40
40 Plate
IMZ-8.1040-09357
IMZ-8.1040-09357
Qty :
Specify color when ordering
41
41 Clamp
IMZ-8.1040-27207
IMZ-8.1040-27207
Qty :
Painted. Specify color when ordering
42
42 Dust boot
IMZ-8.1040-27309
IMZ-8.1040-27309
Qty :